Play For The Bulls

MAIN TRYOUT CAMP

Friday, August 2 to Sunday, August 4

Braemar Arena
7501 Ikola Way  Edina, MN 55439
(952) 833-9500

Contact: Head Coach Todd Sanden
Phone: 763-258-9349
Email: tsanden33@msn.com

DOWNLOAD REGISTRATION FORM

MAIN CAMP SCHEDULE

FRIDAY
GAME DAY TIME RINK HOME VS AWAY
1 FRI 3:00PM SOUTH MN Moose Navy VS Hawkeye Hockey
2 FRI 3:15PM EAST Steele County Blades VS Rochester Grizzleys
3 FRI 3:30PM WEST Warriors White VS North Iowa Red
4 FRI 4:30PM SOUTH Heimel Sports Group Green VS Minnesota Magicians
5 FRI 4:45PM EAST Renegades VS W.A.S.P Yellow
6 FRI 5:00PM WEST Coulee Region Chill VS MN Mullets
7 FRI 6:00PM SOUTH W.A.S.P Black VS Hudson Havoc
8 FRI 6:15PM EAST Warriors Black VS Capstone Hockey
9 FRI 6:30PM WEST Heimel Sports Group Navy VS MN Moose White
10 FRI 7:30PM SOUTH North Iowa Green VS Rochester Vipers
SATURDAY
GAME DAY TIME RINK HOME VS AWAY
11 SAT 9:00AM SOUTH MN Moose Navy VS Rochester Grizzleys
12 SAT 9:15AM EAST Steele County Blades VS North Iowa Red
13 SAT 9:30AM WEST Warriors White VS Minnesota Magicians
14 SAT 10:30AM SOUTH Heimel Sports Group Green VS W.A.S.P Yellow
15 SAT 10:45AM EAST Renegades VS Hawkeye Hockey
16 SAT 11:00AM WEST Coulee Region Chill VS Hudson Havoc
17 SAT 12:00PM SOUTH W.A.S.P Black VS Capstone Hockey
18 SAT 12:15PM EAST Warriors Black VS MN Moose White
19 SAT 12:30PM WEST Heimel Sports Group Navy VS Rochester Vipers
20 SAT 1:30PM SOUTH North Iowa Green VS MN Mullets
21 SAT 1:45PM EAST MN Moose Navy VS Minnesota Magicians
22 SAT 2:00PM WEST Steele County Blades VS W.A.S.P Yellow
23 SAT 3:00PM SOUTH Warriors White VS Hawkeye Hockey
24 SAT 3:15PM EAST Heimel Sports Group Green VS Rochester Grizzleys
25 SAT 3:30PM WEST Renegades VS North Iowa Red
26 SAT 4:30PM SOUTH Coulee Region Chill Blue VS Capstone Hockey
27 SAT 4:45PM EAST W.A.S.P Black VS MN Moose White
28 SAT 5:00PM WEST Warriors Black VS Rochester Vipers
29 SAT 5:15PM SOUTH Heimel Sports Group Navy VS MN Mullets
30 SAT 5:30PM EAST North Iowa Green VS Hudson Havoc
SUNDAY
GAME DAY TIME RINK HOME VS AWAY
31 SUN 9:00AM SOUTH EAST FIRST VS WEST SECOND
32 SUN 9:15AM EAST WEST SECOND VS EAST FIRST
33 SUN 9:30AM WEST EAST THIRD VS WEST THIRD
34 SUN 10:30AM SOUTH WEST FOURTH VS EAST FOURTH
35 SUN 10:45AM EAST EAST FIFTH VS WEST FIFTH
36 SUN 11:00AM WEST WEST SIXTH VS EAST SIXTH
37 SUN 12:00PM SOUTH EAST SEVENTH VS WEST SEVENTH
38 SUN 12:15PM EAST WEST EIGHTH VS EAST EIGHTH
39 SUN 12:30PM WEST EAST NINTH VS WEST NINTH
40 SUN 1:30PM SOUTH WEST TENTH VS EAST TENTH
41 SUN 1:45PM EAST CHAMPIONSHIP VS CHAMPIONSHIP